HOME | 


  WCYSA League Schedule Fall 2019
Under 8 Boys
01. Eastside 1- Swanson  
02. Northside 1- Meling  
03. Lynden 1- Mata  
04. Ferndale 1- Mallick  
05. Meridian 1- Larson  
06. Nooksack 1- MacPhee  
07. Southside 2- Sambrook  
08. Eastside 2- Balzotti  
09. Lakeside 1- Burge  
10. Southside 3- Smith  
11. Blaine 1- Ambrose  
12. Southside 1- Lind/Harrison  
13. Lakeside 2- Myrkle  
14. Eastside 3- Anderson  
15. Eastside 4- Twombly-Wiser  
16. Lynden 2- King  
17. Ferndale 2- Black  
18. Lummi 1- Marquez/Polasky  
19. Northside 2- Dura  
20. Mt Baker 1- Sterling  
21. Southside 4- Hawthorne  
22. Northside 3- Koch  
  Under 8 Boys October 2019
Sat, October 5, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
145   10:15 am  Lakeside 1- Burge vs Meridian 1- Larson Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 14
146   10:15 am  Eastside 2- Balzotti vs Ferndale 1- Mallick Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 15
147   10:15 am  Southside 2- Sambrook vs Lynden 1- Mata Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 16
148   10:15 am  Southside 3- Smith vs Nooksack 1- MacPhee Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 17
150   12:45 pm  Northside 1- Meling vs Southside 1- Lind/Harrison Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 14
151   12:45 pm  Eastside 3- Anderson vs Lynden 2- King Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 15
152   12:45 pm  Eastside 4- Twombly-Wiser vs Northside 2- Dura Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 16
153   12:45 pm  Ferndale 2- Black vs Lummi 1- Marquez/Polasky Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 17
154   3:15 pm  Mt Baker 1- Sterling vs Lakeside 2- Myrkle Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 14
155   3:15 pm  Southside 4- Hawthorne vs Northside 3- Koch Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 15
149   3:15 pm  Eastside 1- Swanson vs Blaine 1- Ambrose Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 16
Sat, October 12, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
156   9:00 am  Meridian 1- Larson vs Eastside 2- Balzotti Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 14
157   9:00 am  Lynden 1- Mata vs Nooksack 1- MacPhee Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 15
158   9:00 am  Eastside 1- Swanson vs Ferndale 1- Mallick Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 16
159   9:00 am  Southside 2- Sambrook vs Southside 3- Smith Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 17
160   11:30 am  Lakeside 1- Burge vs Southside 1- Lind/Harrison Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 14
161   11:30 am  Blaine 1- Ambrose vs Northside 1- Meling Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 15
162   11:30 am  Southside 4- Hawthorne vs Lakeside 2- Myrkle Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 16
163   11:30 am  Eastside 3- Anderson vs Lummi 1- Marquez/Polasky Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 17
165   2:00 pm  Lynden 2- King vs Northside 2- Dura Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 14
166   2:00 pm  Ferndale 2- Black vs Northside 3- Koch Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 15
164   2:00 pm  Eastside 4- Twombly-Wiser vs Mt Baker 1- Sterling Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 16
Sat, October 19, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
167   10:15 am  Nooksack 1- MacPhee vs Ferndale 1- Mallick Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 14
168   10:15 am  Meridian 1- Larson vs Eastside 1- Swanson Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 15
169   10:15 am  Southside 3- Smith vs Lynden 1- Mata Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 16
170   10:15 am  Blaine 1- Ambrose vs Southside 2- Sambrook Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 17
172   12:45 pm  Southside 1- Lind/Harrison vs Eastside 2- Balzotti Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 14
173   12:45 pm  Lynden 2- King vs Eastside 4- Twombly-Wiser Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 15
174   12:45 pm  Lummi 1- Marquez/Polasky vs Mt Baker 1- Sterling Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 16
175   12:45 pm  Northside 2- Dura vs Lakeside 2- Myrkle Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 17
176   3:15 pm  Southside 4- Hawthorne vs Ferndale 2- Black Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 14
177   3:15 pm  Northside 3- Koch vs Eastside 3- Anderson Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 15
171   3:15 pm  Northside 1- Meling vs Lakeside 1- Burge Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 16
Sat, October 26, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
178   9:00 am  Eastside 2- Balzotti vs Lakeside 1- Burge Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 14
179   9:00 am  Southside 3- Smith vs Northside 1- Meling Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 15
180   9:00 am  Lynden 1- Mata vs Meridian 1- Larson Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 16
181   9:00 am  Nooksack 1- MacPhee vs Eastside 1- Swanson Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 17
182   11:30 am  Ferndale 1- Mallick vs Blaine 1- Ambrose Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 14
183   11:30 am  Southside 1- Lind/Harrison vs Southside 2- Sambrook Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 15
184   11:30 am  Lakeside 2- Myrkle vs Ferndale 2- Black Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 16
185   11:30 am  Lummi 1- Marquez/Polasky vs Eastside 4- Twombly-Wiser Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 17
187   2:00 pm  Mt Baker 1- Sterling vs Southside 4- Hawthorne Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 14
188   2:00 pm  Northside 3- Koch vs Lynden 2- King Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 15
186   2:00 pm  Northside 2- Dura vs Eastside 3- Anderson Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 16