HOME | 


  WCYSA League Schedule Fall 2019
Under 8 Girls
01. Blaien 1- Veals  
02. Eastside 1- Swanson  
03. Eastside 2- Mason  
04. Eastside 3- Jensen  
05. Ferndale 1- Valentine  
06. Ferndale 2 - Peterson  
07. Lakeside 1- Goode  
08. Lakeside 2- Holcomb  
09. Lynden 1- Dickson  
10. Lynden 2- Tagliareni  
11. Meridian 1- Culp  
12. Nooksack 1- Main  
13. Northside 1- Atkins  
14. Northside 2- Stepek  
15. Northside 3- Krueger  
16. Southside 1- Sullivan  
17. Southside 2- Desler  
18. Southside 3- Cook  
  Under 8 Girls September 2019
Sat, September 7, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1205   9:00 am  Southside 2- Desler vs Eastside 1- Swanson Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 14
1202   9:00 am  Meridian 1- Culp vs Lakeside 2- Holcomb Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 15
1203   9:00 am  Lynden 2- Tagliareni vs Lynden 1- Dickson Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 16
1200   9:00 am  Northside 1- Atkins vs Ferndale 2 - Peterson Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 17
1201   11:30 am  Lakeside 1- Goode vs Nooksack 1- Main Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 14
1206   11:30 am  Eastside 2- Mason vs Southside 1- Sullivan Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 15
1204   11:30 am  Southside 3- Cook vs Blaien 1- Veals Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 17
1207   2:00 pm  Northside 3- Krueger vs Eastside 3- Jensen Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 16
1208   2:00 pm  Ferndale 1- Valentine vs Northside 2- Stepek Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 17
Sat, September 14, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1210   10:15 am  Southside 1- Sullivan vs Southside 3- Cook Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 14
1211   10:15 am  Eastside 1- Swanson vs Northside 3- Krueger Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 15
1212   10:15 am  Eastside 2- Mason vs Northside 2- Stepek Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 16
1209   10:15 am  Blaien 1- Veals vs Southside 2- Desler Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 17
1214   12:45 pm  Ferndale 1- Valentine vs Nooksack 1- Main Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 14
1215   12:45 pm  Ferndale 2 - Peterson vs Meridian 1- Culp Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 15
1213   12:45 pm  Eastside 3- Jensen vs Northside 1- Atkins Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 17
1216   3:15 pm  Lakeside 1- Goode vs Lynden 2- Tagliareni Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 16
1217   3:15 pm  Lakeside 2- Holcomb vs Lynden 1- Dickson Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 17
Sat, September 21, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1219   9:00 am  Meridian 1- Culp vs Eastside 3- Jensen Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 14
1220   9:00 am  Ferndale 1- Valentine vs Lynden 2- Tagliareni Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 15
1221   9:00 am  Lynden 1- Dickson vs Ferndale 2 - Peterson Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 16
1226   9:00 am  Eastside 1- Swanson vs Northside 1- Atkins Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 17
1223   11:30 am  Blaien 1- Veals vs Southside 1- Sullivan Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 14
1224   11:30 am  Southside 2- Desler vs Northside 3- Krueger Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 15
1222   11:30 am  Lakeside 2- Holcomb vs Lakeside 1- Goode Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 17
1225   2:00 pm  Southside 3- Cook vs Northside 2- Stepek Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 16
1218   2:00 pm  Eastside 2- Mason vs Nooksack 1- Main Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 17
Sat, September 28, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1228   10:15 am  Ferndale 1- Valentine vs Lakeside 2- Holcomb Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 14
1229   10:15 am  Ferndale 2 - Peterson vs Lakeside 1- Goode Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 15
1230   10:15 am  Nooksack 1- Main vs Southside 3- Cook Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 16
1231   10:15 am  Eastside 1- Swanson vs Meridian 1- Culp Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 17
1232   12:45 pm  Eastside 2- Mason vs Lynden 2- Tagliareni Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 14
1233   12:45 pm  Blaien 1- Veals vs Northside 3- Krueger Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 15
1227   12:45 pm  Eastside 3- Jensen vs Lynden 1- Dickson Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 17
1234   3:15 pm  Northside 2- Stepek vs Southside 1- Sullivan Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 16
1235   3:15 pm  Northside 1- Atkins vs Southside 2- Desler Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 17