HOME | 


  WCYSA League Schedule Fall 2019
Under 9 Boys
01. Eastside 1- Saldivar  
02. Ferndale 1- Waslohn  
03. Southside 1- Powell  
04. Lynden 1- Polinder  
05. Northside 1- Meling  
06. Eastside 2- Deneke  
07. Blaine 1- Bathurst  
08. Lakeside 1- Webley  
09. Meridian 1- McCorkmick  
10. Nooksack 1-  
11. Ferndale 2- Jarvis  
12. Lakeside 2- Blum  
13. Northside 1- Salas  
14. Southside 2- McGarrity  
15. Southside 3- O'Neill  
  Under 9 Boys October 2019
Sat, October 5, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
232   9:00 am  Northside 1- Meling vs Ferndale 1- Waslohn Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 11
231   10:15 am  Southside 3- O'Neill vs Lynden 1- Polinder Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 11
233   11:30 am  Eastside 2- Deneke vs Southside 1- Powell Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 11
234   12:45 pm  Blaine 1- Bathurst vs Meridian 1- McCorkmick Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 11
236   2:00 pm  Northside 1- Salas vs Nooksack 1- Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 11
235   2:00 pm  Lakeside 2- Blum vs Eastside 1- Saldivar Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 12
237   3:15 pm  Lakeside 1- Webley vs Ferndale 2- Jarvis Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 11
Sat, October 12, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
239   9:00 am  Southside 1- Powell vs Lynden 1- Polinder Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 11
207   10:15 am  Ferndale 1- Waslohn vs Eastside 1- Saldivar Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 11
240   11:30 am  Eastside 1- Saldivar vs Ferndale 2- Jarvis Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 11
241   12:45 pm  Meridian 1- McCorkmick vs Northside 1- Salas Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 11
242   12:45 pm  Eastside 2- Deneke vs Lakeside 2- Blum Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 12
243   2:00 pm  Blaine 1- Bathurst vs Northside 1- Meling Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 11
244   3:15 pm  Southside 3- O'Neill vs Southside 2- McGarrity Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 11
238   3:15 pm  Northside 1- Meling vs Lakeside 1- Webley Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 8
Sat, October 19, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
246   9:00 am  Northside 1- Salas vs Blaine 1- Bathurst Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 11
245   10:15 am  Lakeside 2- Blum vs Southside 3- O'Neill Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 11
247   11:30 am  Lynden 1- Polinder vs Ferndale 1- Waslohn Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 11
248   12:45 pm  Southside 2- McGarrity vs Eastside 2- Deneke Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 11
250   2:00 pm  Eastside 1- Saldivar vs Nooksack 1- Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 11
249   2:00 pm  Southside 1- Powell vs Northside 1- Meling Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 12
251   3:15 pm  Ferndale 2- Jarvis vs Meridian 1- McCorkmick Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 11
Sat, October 26, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
253   9:00 am  Nooksack 1- vs Lakeside 2- Blum Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 11
252   10:15 am  Lynden 1- Polinder vs Southside 2- McGarrity Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 11
259   11:30 am  Southside 2- McGarrity vs Ferndale 1- Waslohn Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 11
256   12:45 pm  Meridian 1- McCorkmick vs Eastside 1- Saldivar Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 11
255   12:45 pm  Northside 1- Meling vs Northside 1- Salas Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 12
257   2:00 pm  Blaine 1- Bathurst vs Ferndale 2- Jarvis Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 11
222   2:00 pm  Southside 3- O'Neill vs Eastside 2- Deneke Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 8
258   3:15 pm  Eastside 2- Deneke vs Lakeside 1- Webley Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 11
254   3:15 pm  Southside 3- O'Neill vs Southside 1- Powell Phillips 66 Soccer Park Recreation 12
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Oct 9), - has been rescheduled since Sep 5  (current as of 10/16/19 3:06 pm)